Filter

FEBI BILSTEIN Valve, engine block breather 06F129101R 06F129101 R 06F 129 101 R 107189

: In stock

In stock with the supplier.

Pre-order now. Please allow 1-2 weeks for delivery.    

Regular price $169.00 NZD

FEBI BILSTEIN 2.0T FSI / TFSI VAG EA113 Engine PCV Valve Breather Set  Part Number: 06F 129 101 R S2  06F129101R S2 AUDI...


QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question




FEBI BILSTEIN 2.0T FSI / TFSI VAG EA113 Engine PCV Valve Breather Set 

Part Number: 06F 129 101 R S2  06F129101R S2

AUDI A3 (8P1) (03-13)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
AXX; CAWB; CCZA; BWA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 09/2004-08/2012
CBFA; AXX; CCZA; CCTA; BWA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI quattro 09/2004-08/2012
CDLA; BHZ; Petrol 265 195 S3 quattro 11/2006-08/2012
CDLC; BZC; Petrol 256 188 S3 quattro 02/2007-08/2012

AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) (04-15)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BPY; CBFA; AXX; CAWB; CCZA; CCTA; BWA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 09/2004-03/2013
BPY; CBFA; AXX; CCZA; CCTA; BWA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI quattro 09/2004-03/2013
CDLA; BHZ; Petrol 265 195 S3 quattro 06/2008-03/2013

AUDI A4 B7 (8EC) (04-08)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BYK; BPJ; Petrol 170 125 2.0 TFSI 10/2006-06/2008
BUL; Petrol 220 162 2.0 TFSI 06/2005-06/2008
BPG; BGB; BWE; BWT; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 11/2004-06/2008
BUL; Petrol 220 162 2.0 TFSI quattro 06/2005-06/2008
BPG; BGB; BWE; BWT; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI quattro 11/2004-06/2008

AUDI A4 B7 Avant (8ED) (04-08)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BPG; BGB; BWE; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 11/2004-06/2008
BYK; BPJ; Petrol 170 125 2.0 TFSI 10/2006-06/2008
BUL; Petrol 220 162 2.0 TFSI 06/2005-06/2008
BWE; BWT; BPG; BGB; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI quattro 11/2004-06/2008
BUL; Petrol 220 162 2.0 TFSI quattro 06/2005-06/2008

AUDI A4 B7 Convertible (8HE) (02-09)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BWE; BWT; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 16V 01/2006-03/2009

AUDI A6 C6 (4F2) (04-11)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BYK; BPJ; Petrol 170 125 2.0 TFSI 06/2005-03/2011

AUDI A6 C6 Avant (4F5) (04-11)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BPJ; Petrol 170 125 2.0 TFSI 06/2005-08/2011

AUDI TT (8J3) (06-15)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BPY; CCTA; BWA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 08/2006-06/2010
CDLB; Petrol 272 200 2.0 TTS quattro 05/2008-06/2014
CDMA; CDLA; Petrol 265 195 2.0 TTS quattro 05/2008-06/2014

AUDI TT Roadster (8J9) (07-14)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BPY; CCTA; BWA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 03/2007-06/2010
CDLB; Petrol 272 200 2.0 TTS quattro 05/2008-06/2014
CDMA; CDLA; Petrol 265 195 2.0 TTS quattro 05/2008-06/2014

SEAT ALTEA (5P1) (04-0)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BWA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 04/2006-05/2009

SEAT ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) (06-0)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BWA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 10/2006-05/2009
BWA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 4x4 06/2007-05/2009

SEAT EXEO (3R2) (08-13)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BWE; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 03/2009-05/2013

SEAT EXEO ST (3R5) (09-13)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BWE; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 06/2009-05/2013

SEAT LEON (1P1) (05-13)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
CDLA; Petrol 265 195 2.0 Cupra R 09/2009-12/2012
BWA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 05/2005-03/2009
BWJ; CDLD; Petrol 240 177 2.0 TFSI 11/2006-05/2011
BWA; Petrol 185 136 2.0 TFSI 09/2005-05/2006

SEAT TOLEDO III (5P2) (04-09)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BWA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 11/2005-05/2009

SKODA OCTAVIA II (1Z3) (04-13)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BWA; CCZA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 10/2005-02/2013

SKODA OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) (04-13)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BWA; CCZA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 10/2005-02/2013

VW EOS (1F7, 1F8) (06-15)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BPY; CCTA; CAWB; CCZA; BWA; CBFA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 03/2006-08/2015

VW GOLF V (1K1) (03-10)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BPY; CCTA; AXX; CAWB; BWA; CBFA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 GTI 10/2004-02/2009
BYD; Petrol 230 169 2.0 GTI 09/2006-12/2008

VW GOLF V Variant (1K5) (07-09)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
CCTA; CAWB; BWA; CBFA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 06/2007-07/2009

VW GOLF VI (5K1) (08-14)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
CDLG; Petrol 235 173 2.0 GTi 05/2011-11/2012
CDLF; Petrol 270 199 2.0 R 4motion 11/2009-11/2012
CDLC; CRZA; Petrol 256 188 2.0 R 4motion 11/2009-11/2013

VW GOLF VI Van (5K1_) (08-12)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
CDLF; Petrol 271 199 2.0 TSi R 4motion 11/2009-11/2012

VW JETTA III (1K2) (04-13)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BPY; CCTA; AXX; CAWB; BWA; CBFA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 10/2005-10/2010

VW PASSAT B6 (3C2) (05-10)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BPY; CCTA; AXX; CAWB; CCZA; BWA; CBFA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 07/2005-07/2010

VW PASSAT B6 Variant (3C5) (05-11)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
BPY; CCTA; AXX; CAWB; CCZA; BWA; CBFA; Petrol 200 147 2.0 TFSI 08/2005-11/2010

VW POLO V (6R1, 6C1) (09-0)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
CDLJ; Petrol 220 162 2.0 R WRC 08/2013-05/2014

VW SCIROCCO III (137, 138) (08-17)

Engine: Fuel type: HP: KW: Type: Year:
CDLC; Petrol 256 188 2.0 R 11/2009-11/2017
CDLA; Petrol 265 195 2.0 R 11/2009-11/2017
Colour Black
Material Plastic
Weight [kg] 0,330
Brand class Premium
Manufacturer FEBI BILSTEIN
EAN 4054224071892
Model febi Plus
Manufacturer Part Number 107189
AUDI N10412804S3
AUDI 06F103221ES3
AUDI 06F103235S3
AUDI 06F129101FS2
AUDI 06F129101LS2
AUDI 06F129101NS2
AUDI 06F129101RS2
AUDI N10412804
AUDI 06F103221E
AUDI 06F103235
AUDI 06F129101F
AUDI 06F129101L
AUDI 06F129101N
AUDI 06F129101R
SEAT N10412804S3
SEAT 06F103221ES3
SEAT 06F103235S3
SEAT 06F129101FS2
SEAT 06F129101LS2
SEAT 06F129101NS2
SEAT 06F129101RS2
SEAT N10412804
SEAT 06F103221E
SEAT 06F103235
SEAT 06F129101F
SEAT 06F129101L
SEAT 06F129101N
SEAT 06F129101R
SKODA N10412804S3
SKODA 06F103221ES3
SKODA 06F103235S3
SKODA 06F129101LS2
SKODA 06F129101NS2
SKODA 06F129101RS2
SKODA N10412804
SKODA 06F103221E
SKODA 06F103235
SKODA 06F129101L
SKODA 06F129101N
SKODA 06F129101R
VW N10412804S3
VW 06F103221ES3
VW 06F103235S3
VW 06F103483ES3
VW 06F129101FS2
VW 06F129101LS2
VW 06F129101NS2
VW 06F129101RS2
VW N10412804
VW 06F103221E
VW 06F103235
VW 06F103483E
VW 06F129101F
VW 06F129101L
VW 06F129101N
VW 06F129101R
4U Autoparts 16531VV
ABAKUS 053028051
ABAKUS 053028080
ABAKUS 053028074
AIC 54561
AIC 55953
AIC 57402Set
AIC 55952
AIC 57402S
AJUSA 01113200
ASAM 98631
Aslyx AS503971
at autoteile germany at20036
at autoteile germany at20956
at autoteile germany at20958
at autoteile germany at20968
at autoteile germany at20203
at autoteile germany at20957
at autoteile germany at20967
at autoteile germany at20969
AUTLOG AS8111
AUTLOG AS8011
AUTOMEGA 130035610
AUTOMEGA 130035310
AUTOMEGA 130053010
AUTOTEAM L32615
BBR Automotive 0011022787
BBR Automotive 0011018088
BGA AX01011
BIRTH 80400
BIRTH 80382
BOGAP A1210124
BOGAP A1211103
BOGAP A1217103
BOGAP A1210131
BOGAP A1215100
BOGAP A1217113
BSG BSG90720041
CAUTEX 462616
CAUTEX 757521
CAUTEX 757519
CORTECO 440082P
CSV electronic parts CRV5009
CSV electronic parts CRV2615
Dr.Motor Automotive DRM0661
Dr.Motor Automotive DRM079
ELRING 717030
ELWIS ROYAL 7056021
ENERGY SE00059
ENERGY SE00055
ENERGY SE00062
ERA 559110A
ERA 559109A
ERA 559111A
ESEN SKV 31SKV004
ESEN SKV 54SKV037
ESEN SKV 31SKV003
ESEN SKV 31SKV005
ET ENGINETEAM CB0017
ET ENGINETEAM CB0029
FARE SA 14764
FARE SA 14821
FARE SA 14763
FARE SA 14819
FARE-MX 14764
FARE-MX 14821
FARE-MX 14763
FARE-MX 14819
FISPA 832615
GATES EMH652
GATES EMH213
GATES EMH905
GLASER X5938401
GOOM CBH0008
GOOM EBV0011
GOOM CBH0014
hajus Autoteile 1151042
Hamburg Tech 450200007
HART 621483
HOFFER 961396
HOFFER 8091615
HOFFER 961402
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 222194
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 4803
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 4852
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 4854
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 223573
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 4804
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 4853
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 4855
JC PREMIUM BSW011PR
JC PREMIUM BSW018PR
JC PREMIUM BSW015PR
JP GROUP 1110150600
JP GROUP 1112002300
JP GROUP 1111153700
JP GROUP 1119204000
MAXGEAR 170117
MAXGEAR 180457
MAXGEAR 180456
MAXGEAR 280429
MEAT & DORIA 961396
MEAT & DORIA 91615
MEAT & DORIA 961402
MEC-DIESEL 921259
Metalcaucho 35050
Metalcaucho 35048
Metalcaucho 35118
METZGER 2380058
METZGER 2385048
METZGER 2380047
METZGER 2385010
MTR 12166149
MTR 12170597
MTR 12170595
NTY EPCVAU001
NTY EPCVAU002
OSSCA 11395
OSSCA 13652
OSSCA 09172
OSSCA 13031
OSSCA 20078
Oyodo 21F9007KOYO
PATRON PH4095
PATRON P170051
PATRON P140059
PATRON P320008
PLYOM P462616
PLYOM P757521
PLYOM P757519
PREXAparts P126036
PREXAparts P129008
PREXAparts P131007
PREXAparts P126107
PREXAparts P129101
RAPRO R25086
RAPRO R251008
RAPRO R251067
RAPRO R25086K
RAPRO R251010
RECOFICIAL CRV2615
RECOFICIAL CRV5009
VICTOR REINZ 714023400
RIDEX 1600H16000033
SIDAT 832615
Stark SKHC2040042
STC T435048
STC T435118
STC T435050
STELLOX 0125713SX
Storm F14821
SWAG 30107189
TOPRAN 114542
TOPRAN 111307
TOPRAN 111305
TOPRAN 113877
TRICLO 412622
TRICLO 412621
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0710052
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0710054
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0710051
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0710053
VAICO V100775
VAICO V102779
VAICO V103247
VAICO V104152
VAICO V109732
VAICO V102559
VAICO V103246
VAICO V104149
VAICO V106459
VEMA VE80382
vika 11031551801
vika 11291548301
vika 11030669701
vika 11031795301
vika 11291785301
WE PARTS 381470016
WILMINK GROUP WG1409106
WILMINK GROUP WG1795453
WILMINK GROUP WG1945821
WILMINK GROUP WG2015906
WILMINK GROUP WG2015908
WILMINK GROUP WG1194409
WILMINK GROUP WG1448231
WILMINK GROUP WG1795460
WILMINK GROUP WG1945822
WILMINK GROUP WG2015907
WXQP 330293
WXQP 320509
WXQP 330295
ZZVF ZV215F

 

Happy bidding and please check our other listings!

We offer FREE standard New Zealand wide shipping on all orders over $299.

  • We ship goods with Courier Post across New Zealand. Dispatch can take 1 to 3 days. No pick ups.
  • Rural deliveries will take longer in some areas.
  • Estimated Shipping Cost for small Items:
    Rural Courier - Non-Signature with Tracking $11.98
    Rural Courier - Signature with Tracking $11.99
    Urban Courier - Non-Signature with Tracking $7.98
    Urban Courier - Signature with Tracking $7.99

  • Transit times do not include Public Holidays. Deliveries are only made on business days, with some exceptions for Saturday deliveries.

Orders are processed Monday-Friday (excluding public holidays)

FEBI BILSTEIN Valve, engine block breather 06F129101R 06F129101 R 06F 129 101 R 107189

Regular price $169.00 NZD